NOMBREAPELLIDOSMODALIDADTIEMPODISTANCIA
Juan JoséAlonso CáceresCorrer10 Km
Pablo JesúsAlonso MartínezCorrer
AnaAmigo GonzálezCorrer30′5 Km
MarcosAntelo PiñeiroCorrer30′5 Km
MiquelBallesté VilanovaEscaleras30′1,5 Km
AranchaBarranco ApoitaCorrer30′5 Km
RicardoBeatoCorrer30′10 Km
José JavierBerrocal RodríguezCorrer30′
AntonioBlanco FrutosCorrer10 Km
CristinaBueno RodríguezCorrer30′
NuriaBurgos AragónCorrer30′5 Km
LucíaCana RamsCaminar30′
MaiteCastellví SavallCorrer
Ana BeatrizCea RuaCorrer30′5 Km
JesúsDe Gracia  MorenoCorrer30′5 Km
LeticiaDe Miguel AceroCorrer30′
IgnacioDelgado CondeCorrer30′
JacintoDelgado TorresCorrer30′10 Km
Rosa MaríaDomingo BenitoBailar15′
MónicaEscuderoCorrer10 Km
María JesúsFernández SánchezMixta: varias actividades30′
IsabelFlorentín RuizCorrer30′10 Km
María JoséGámez MartínezCorrer10 Km
María IsabelGamo NúñezCorrer30′
Juan LuisGarcía CárcabaCorrer30′5 Km
EstrellaGarcía DelgadoBailar30′
ElenaGarcía GómezGimnasia30′
ArturoGonzález AlamedaBicicleta elíptica 
FlorencioGonzález LunaCorrer30′5 Km
GermánGordón MorañoBracear10 Km
XaviGratacós GayolàCorrer10′10 Km
SamGuallar BrownCorrer30′
TomGuallar BrownCorrer30′
Ana BelénGuzmán RuvadullaCorrer30′
Eva MaríaHeras SánchezCorrer30′5 Km
CristinaIzquierdo RuizGimnasia20′
MiguelJimeno RuizPedalear30 Km
Jose AntonioLeón SuárezCorrer10 Km
RaúlLozano LoboCorrer10 Km
CarmenMarcos BellidoCorrer5′
PatriciaMartínez-Acitores BarriusoPedalear10 Km
JorgeMeca VázquezCorrer30′5 Km
DavidMora LozanoPedalear20 Km
EdgarMuria De La CruzGimnasia30′
DavidNavarro SerranoCorrer10 Km
Raquel EstherNavas HernándezMixta: varias actividades30′10 Km
LuisObregón SantamaríaPedalear10 Km
SusanaOgea DobañoPesas30′
ManuelOrtega RegaladoCorrer10 Km
RobertoPalacios SacedoCorrer10 Km
EsperanzaParada JiménezCorrer30′10 Km
JavierPeregrinaCorrer10 Km
AliciaPérez MartínezCaminar10 Km
Jose AntonioRamírez ArranzPedalear10 Km
SantiagoRey GonzálezCorrer10 Km
JordiRiera CruañasGimnasia30′
LauraRivas PeñaPedalear30′10 Km
Núria LaiaRodriguez MiasCorrer30′
CarlosRosa PeraltaCorrer30′5 Km
AnaRubialBailar30′
RodrigoRuiz AguarónCorrer30′5 Km
SilviaRuiz PujolGimnasia30′
Pablo AntonioSánchez GarcíaCaminar y clase de pilates30′1,5 Km
LourdesSantos BouzoPedalear30′
ÁlvaroSantos CaballeroGimnasia30′
LoliSelles MartínezCorrer30′
DoriSevilla Santa MaríaCorrer30′5 Km
DiegoTeijeiro LamasPedalear30′
IvánUgarteEliptica30′
PalomaZabaleguiCaminar30′